Cabramatta Campus

Address: 50/24 Hughes St, Cabramatta NSW 2166

Year 11 Standard (2U) Mathematics

  • Monday 6:30 – 8:30 pm 
  • Saturday 11:00 – 1:00 pm
 

Year 11 Advanced (2U) Mathematics

  • Monday 4:30 – 6:30 pm (Year 10 Accelerated – Bonnyrigg Focus Class)
  • Monday 6:00 – 8:00 pm
  • Friday 4:30 – 6:00 pm (Macquarie Fields Focus Class)
  • Friday 6:00 – 8:00 pm 
  • Saturday 11:00 – 1:00 pm 
  • Saturday 3:00 – 5:00 pm 
 

Year 11 Extension I (3U) Mathematics

  • Monday 6:30 – 8:30 pm 
  • Wednesday 4:30 – 6:30 pm
  • Saturday 1:00 – 3:00 pm
  • Sunday 1:30 – 3:30 pm
 

Year 12 Standard (2U) Mathematics

  •  Wednesday 6:30 – 8:30 pm
 

Year 12 Advanced (2U) Mathematics

  • Monday 6:30 – 8:30 pm 
  • Wednesday 6:30 – 8:30 pm
  • Friday 4:00 – 6:00 pm
  • Saturday 4:30 – 6:30 pm
  • Sunday 9:00 – 11:00 am
 

Year 12 Extension I (3U) Mathematics

  • Monday 4:30 – 6:30 pm
  • Tuesday 4:30 – 6:30 pm (Macquarie Fields Focus Class)
  • Wednesday 4:00 – 6:00 pm (Prairiewood Focus Class)
  • Sunday 9:00 – 11:00 am 
 

Year 12 Extension II (4U) Mathematics

  • Tuesday 6:30 – 8:30 pm 
  • Thursday 2:00 – 4:00 pm 
 

Year 11 Standard (2U) English

  • Monday 4:30 – 6:30 pm 
  • Saturday 9:00 – 10:30 am
 

Year 11 Advanced (2U) English

  • Friday 4:30 – 6:00 pm
  • Saturday 1:00 – 2:30 pm
  • Saturday 5:00 – 6:30 pm
  • Saturday 1:00 – 2:30 pm (Freeman Focus Class)
 

Year 12 Standard (2U) English

  • Wednesday 4:30 – 6:30 pm 
  • Sunday 11:30 – 1:30 pm
 

Year 12 Advanced (2U) English

  • Monday 4:30 – 6:30 pm
  • Thursday 6:30 – 8:30 pm (Sefton Focus Class)
  • Friday 6:00 – 8:00 pm
  • Saturday 11:00 – 1:00 pm (Prairiewood Focus Class)
  • Sunday 11:30 – 1:30 pm
 

Year 7 Mathematics

  • Tuesday 5:30 – 7:30 pm
  • Tuesday 6:00 – 8:00 pm
  • Thursday 4:30 – 6:30 pm
 

Year 8 Mathematics

  • Monday 4:00 – 6:00 pm
  • Sunday 11:00 – 1:00 pm
 

Year 9 Mathematics

  • Tuesday 5:30 – 7:30 pm
  • Friday 6:30 – 8:30 pm (Bonnyrigg Focus Class)
  • Friday 6:00 – 8:00 pm
  • Sunday 9:00 – 11:00 pm
  • Sunday 11:00 – 1:00 pm
 

Year 10 Mathematics

  • Monday 4:30 – 6:30 pm (Year 9 Accelerated – Hurlstone Focus Class)
  • Thursday 4:30 – 6:30 pm (Hurlstone Focus Class)
  • Thursday 4:30 – 6:30 pm 
  • Friday 6:00 – 8:00 pm
  • Saturday 11:00 – 1:00 pm
  • Saturday 4:00 – 6:00 pm
  • Saturday 2:30 – 4:30 pm 
 

Year 7 English

  • Tuesday 4:00 – 5:30 pm
  • Tuesday 4:30 – 6:00 pm 
  • Thursday 6:30 – 8:00 pm

Year 8 English

  • Monday 6:00 – 7:30 pm 
  • Sunday 9:00 – 10:30 am
 

Year 9 English

  • Tuesday 4:00 – 5:30 pm
  • Friday 4:30 – 6:00 pm
  • Sunday 9:00 – 10:30 am 
 

Year 10 English

  • Thursday 6:30 – 8:00 pm
  • Friday 4:30 – 6:00 pm
  • Saturday 2:30 – 4:00 pm
  • Saturday 1:00 – 2:30 pm
 

Year 3 Mathematics

  • Saturday 4:00 – 5:30 pm 
 

Year 3 English 

  • Saturday 2:30 – 4:00 pm 
 

Year 4 Mathematics 

  • Tuesday 6:00 – 7:30 pm
  • Thursday 4:30 – 6:00 pm
 

Year 4 English

  • Tuesday 4:30 – 6:00 pm
  • Thursday 6:00 – 7:30 pm
 

Year 5 Mathematics

  • Saturday 10:30 – 12:00 pm
  • Sunday 10:30 – 12:00 pm
 

Year 5 English

  • Saturday 9:00 – 10:30 am 
  • Sunday 9:00 – 10:30 am
 

Year 6 Mathematics

  • Friday 4:00 – 5:30 pm
  • Saturday 4:00 – 6:00 pm
  • Sunday 2:00 – 4:00 pm
 

Year 6 English

  • Friday 5:30 – 7:30 pm
  • Saturday 2:30 – 4:00 pm
  • Sunday 12:30 – 2:00 pm 
 

Selective 

  • Saturday 9:00 – 2:00 pm 

Year 11 Economics

  • Monday 4:30 – 6:30 pm

Year 12 Economics

  • Monday 6:30 – 8:30 pm
 

Create your own focus class!

If you cannot attend the class times above, you can create your own focus class with FOUR other students from the same school.
Refer NEW students for access to our Referral Rewards!